Old Saratoga Athletic Association Old Saratoga Athletic Association

Old Saratoga Athletic Association

REGISTRATIONS ARE IN FULL SWING

2017 Football Registration NOW OPEN - Click HERE for more info! 

2017 Cheer Registration NOW OPEN - Click HERE for more info! 

OPEN BOARD MEMBER POSITIONS! 

  • Football Commissioner 

The continued existence and success of our organization and programs depends on community volunteers.  If you're interested in serving in one of these positions, please contact a board member or attend our next meeting. 

The next meeting of the OSAA will be at 7:30 PM on Wednesday, August 16th at the Town of Saratoga offices. ALL WELCOME

DSCN0666-35-800-500-95
DSCN0670-38-800-500-95
DSCN0675-41-800-500-95
DSCN0689-62-800-500-95
DSCN0690-63-800-500-95
DSCN0692-65-800-500-95
DSCN0693-66-800-500-95
DSCN0694-67-800-500-95
DSCN0695-68-800-500-95
DSCN0696-69-800-500-95
DSCN0697-70-800-500-95
DSCN0698-71-800-500-95
DSCN0726-94-800-500-95
DSCN0728-95-800-500-95
DSCN0730-97-800-500-95
DSCN0731-98-800-500-95
DSCN0736-102-800-500-95
DSCN0737-103-800-500-95
Old Saratoga Athletic Association
PO Box 72
Schuylerville, NY 12871

501(c)(3)

The Old Saratoga Athletic Association is a 501(c)(3) non-profit organization that serves as the principle organization for youth sports in the Schuylerville Central School District area.