Old Saratoga Athletic Association Old Saratoga Athletic Association

Old Saratoga Athletic Association

2018 Youth Football (Tackle & Flag) REGISTRATION NOW OPEN - CLICK HERE

2018 Fall Soccer Program REGISTRATION NOW OPEN - CLICK HERE

2018 Challenger Sports Soccer Camp REGISTRATION NOW OPEN - CLICK HERE

 

Current Open Board Member positions:

  • Cheerleading Commissioner (2018 Season)
  • Basketball Commissioner (2019 season)

Current Open Volunteer positions:

  • (None) Check back at a later date! 

Contact a Board Member for more info or come to our next meeting! 

The continued existence and success of our organization and programs depends on community volunteers.  Thank you to all of our OSAA Board Members, Coaches, and Parents! 

The next meeting of the OSAA will be at 7:30 PM on Wednesday, May 16th at the SCS Elementary School. ALL WELCOME

DSCN0666-35-800-500-95
DSCN0670-38-800-500-95
DSCN0675-41-800-500-95
DSCN0689-62-800-500-95
DSCN0690-63-800-500-95
DSCN0692-65-800-500-95
DSCN0693-66-800-500-95
DSCN0694-67-800-500-95
DSCN0695-68-800-500-95
DSCN0696-69-800-500-95
DSCN0697-70-800-500-95
DSCN0698-71-800-500-95
DSCN0726-94-800-500-95
DSCN0728-95-800-500-95
DSCN0730-97-800-500-95
DSCN0731-98-800-500-95
DSCN0736-102-800-500-95
DSCN0737-103-800-500-95
Old Saratoga Athletic Association
PO Box 72
Schuylerville, NY 12871

501(c)(3)

The Old Saratoga Athletic Association is a 501(c)(3) non-profit organization that serves as the principle organization for youth sports in the Schuylerville Central School District area.