Old Saratoga Athletic Association Old Saratoga Athletic Association

Old Saratoga Athletic Association

2018 BOYS & GIRLS BASKETBALL REGISTRATION CLICK HERE FOR MORE INFO

2018 GIRLS BASKETBALL CHEERLEADING REGISTRATION CLICK HERE FOR MORE INFO

OPEN BOARD MEMBER POSITIONS

Basketball Comissioner (2019 Season)

OPEN VOLUNTEER POSITIONS

Basketball Couches & Parent Helpers

Please stop by our next meeting if interested! The continued existence and success of our organization and programs depends on community volunteers.  Thank you to all of our OSAA Board Members, Coaches, and Parents! 

The next meeting of the OSAA will be at 7:30 PM on Wednesday, October 17th at SCS Elementary Cafeteria. ALL WELCOME

DSCN0666-35-800-500-95
DSCN0670-38-800-500-95
DSCN0675-41-800-500-95
DSCN0689-62-800-500-95
DSCN0690-63-800-500-95
DSCN0692-65-800-500-95
DSCN0693-66-800-500-95
DSCN0694-67-800-500-95
DSCN0695-68-800-500-95
DSCN0696-69-800-500-95
DSCN0697-70-800-500-95
DSCN0698-71-800-500-95
DSCN0726-94-800-500-95
DSCN0728-95-800-500-95
DSCN0730-97-800-500-95
DSCN0731-98-800-500-95
DSCN0736-102-800-500-95
DSCN0737-103-800-500-95
Old Saratoga Athletic Association
PO Box 72
Schuylerville, NY 12871

501(c)(3)

The Old Saratoga Athletic Association is a 501(c)(3) non-profit organization that serves as the principle organization for youth sports in the Schuylerville Central School District area.