Old Saratoga Athletic Association Old Saratoga Athletic Association

Kara Schultz

Communications Director

Contact image

Address

  • 1

Contact Form

Send an Email. All fields with an asterisk (*) are required.

The next meeting of the OSAA will be at 7:30 PM on Wednesday, October 17th at SCS Elementary Cafeteria. ALL WELCOME

DSCN0666-35-800-500-95
DSCN0670-38-800-500-95
DSCN0675-41-800-500-95
DSCN0689-62-800-500-95
DSCN0690-63-800-500-95
DSCN0692-65-800-500-95
DSCN0693-66-800-500-95
DSCN0694-67-800-500-95
DSCN0695-68-800-500-95
DSCN0696-69-800-500-95
DSCN0697-70-800-500-95
DSCN0698-71-800-500-95
DSCN0726-94-800-500-95
DSCN0728-95-800-500-95
DSCN0730-97-800-500-95
DSCN0731-98-800-500-95
DSCN0736-102-800-500-95
DSCN0737-103-800-500-95
Old Saratoga Athletic Association
PO Box 72
Schuylerville, NY 12871

501(c)(3)

The Old Saratoga Athletic Association is a 501(c)(3) non-profit organization that serves as the principle organization for youth sports in the Schuylerville Central School District area.